News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoftģ Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
31 July 2014
18:00 GAZ-Service elects Board of Directors
17:58 CBR mulls rescuing Baltiyskiy Bank
17:52 Rosles Re Reinsurance Company Reliability Rating confirmed
17:51 Svyaznoy Bank to hold BoD meeting
17:34 Series BO-04 bonds of B&N Bank included into Lombard List of CBR
17:32 Financial statements of Rollman Group published online
17:31 Auditor of Voronezh Confectionery appointed
17:28 Sokol Pulp and Paper TsBK holds BoD meeting
17:14 BoD of Hydromashservice holds meeting
17:11 TATNEFT is developing dual injection technologies
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent4 August 2014
War and Peace Media Group to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 04.08.2014
Udmurtgeology Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 04.08.2014
Orgenergogaz Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 04.08.2014
Voltayr-Prom JSC Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 04.08.2014
Record date Record Date 04.08.2014
Record date Record Date 04.08.2014
BoD of KUZOTSM to hold meeting Board of Directors Meetings 04.08.2014
LTS Board of Directors Meetings 04.08.2014
SinTZ Board of Directors Meetings 04.08.2014
TMK Board of Directors Meetings 04.08.2014
Svyaznoy Bank to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 04.08.2014
Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

31 July 2014
Issuer Items
Transaero AK Bonds
NLMK Bonds
Energospetssnab Profile
Investment Projects Development Center Shares
Investment Projects Development Center Shares
Total updated data for 1062 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUB31.0735.730.09
EUR/RUB31.0747.900.03
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ30.074 462.9020.20
DJIA30.0716 880.36-31.75
DAX30.079 593.68-59.95
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng30.0724 732.2191.68
Bovespa30.0756 877.97- 240.84
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011