News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoftģ Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
3 September 2015
18:00 BoD of Izhstal approves interested-party deals
17:42 BoD of Mechel approves interested-party deals
17:40 Bank ZENIT pays out 3rd coupon on series BO-11 bonds
17:32 Gazprom pays out dividends for 2014
17:30 BoD of BMK approves interested-party deals
17:28 Bank of Russia declares common stock issue of Aviadvigatel invalid
17:23 VEB-leasing pays out 5th coupon on series 10 bonds
17:20 BoD of Kazanorgsintez holds meeting
17:18 Stockholders of Balakovorezinotekhnika approve guarantee contract with FC Otkritie Bank
17:16 Samotlorneft pays out preferred dividends for 2014
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent7 September 2015
Tyumen Battery Plant Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 07.09.2015
Central PPK to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 07.09.2015
Zavodoukovsky Machine-Building Plant Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 07.09.2015
GUIDEH IC to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 07.09.2015
YezOTsM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 07.09.2015
Mayak Record Date 07.09.2015
Tomsk Distribution Company Record Date 07.09.2015
Lato to hold EGM Record Date 07.09.2015
BoD of Gazprom gazoraspredeleniye Nizhniy Novgorod to hold meeting Board of Directors Meetings 07.09.2015
Lipetsk Energy Sale Company Board of Directors Meetings 07.09.2015
Elektrogaz Board of Directors Meetings 07.09.2015
BoD of Yamal LNG to hold meeting Board of Directors Meetings 07.09.2015
SOLOMENSKIY LESOZAVOD to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 07.09.2015
IDGC of Siberia to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 07.09.2015
IDGC of Siberia to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 07.09.2015
IDGC of Siberia to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 07.09.2015
Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

3 September 2015
Issuer Items
UK PS Profile
UK PS Profile
Lipetskcomplex Profile
Lipetskcomplex Profile
Nadezhniy Bank Profile
Total updated data for 310 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUB03.0966.681.33
EUR/RUB03.0975.091.25
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ02.094 749.98 113.87
DJIA02.0916 351.38 293.03
DAX02.0910 048.0532.48
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng02.0920 934.94- 250.49
Bovespa02.0946 463.96 986.90
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011