News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoft Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
25 January 2016
16:59 Bank of Moscow to place additional common stocks
16:57 B&N Bank makes 5th coupon payment on series BO-03 bonds
16:56 Used car market in Russia falls by 20% in 2015
16:55 BoD of MOSOBLBANK holds meeting
16:52 BoD of Asian-Pacific Bank holds meeting
16:50 BoD of SMP holds meeting
16:48 BoD of Spetsstroymaterialy holds meeting
16:47 BoD of NKKHP holds meeting
16:46 License for securities management of BINBANK TVER annulled
16:45 Board of Directors of GAZ to hold meeting
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent26 May 2016
KZOTsM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
BEMZ Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
Agregat Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
AK BARS Bank Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
Acron Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
Yakutskenergo Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
DOZAKL JSC Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
SVOBODA schedules AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
Donrechflot Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
CHAMZ Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
Tenzor Instrument-Making Plant to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
Krasnoyarskgeologiya Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
Novoship Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
RUSSOBANK to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
IRTYSH SHIPCO OJSC Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
MRTZ Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
Ladoga Plant Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
Severalmaz Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
Toyota Bank to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
V.C.P. OJSC Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 26.05.2016
T v 63 Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

25 May 2016
Issuer Items
Saint Petersburg Bank PAO Companies in which issuer holds more than 5% of stock
Saint Petersburg Bank PAO Companies in which issuer holds more than 5% of stock
Saint Petersburg Bank PAO Companies in which issuer holds more than 5% of stock
Saint Petersburg Bank PAO Companies in which issuer holds more than 5% of stock
KUBAN Agroassociation Shares
Total updated data for 401 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUB26.0565.89-1.15
EUR/RUB26.0573.46-1.58
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ24.054 861.0695.28
DJIA24.0517 706.05 213.12
DAX24.0510 057.31 215.02
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng25.0520 368.05 537.62
Bovespa24.0549 345.1914.77
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011