News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoft Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
24 October 2014
18:00 Prospectus of common stocks of GEOTEK-Seismorazvedka registered
17:46 IDGC of Centre informs owners of multi-tariff metering devices on the need and the order of their reprogramming
17:44 Individual number of additional share issue of ONPP Tekhnologiya annulled
17:41 LZOS to hold BoD meeting
17:40 BoD of Kaluzhskiy Plant Remputmash to hold meeting
17:36 Vietnam shows interest in RT-Chemcomposite high-tech products
17:28 FAS approves bid of AEM-Technologies
17:27 Stock issue of Voronezhsintezkauchuk suspended
17:26 FAS approves bid of Teplo-Invest
17:25 Moskoks schedules EGM
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent27 October 2014
Stavropolkraygaz Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 27.10.2014
Slavneft-Yaroslavnefteorgsintez Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 27.10.2014
Rusgrain Holding to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 27.10.2014
IMoneyBank to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 27.10.2014
Ruzkhimmash Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 27.10.2014
KF Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 27.10.2014
Buryatzoloto Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 27.10.2014
IS-Broker to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 27.10.2014
TSUM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 27.10.2014
ARIZHK to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 27.10.2014
Bryanskoblgaz Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 27.10.2014
KAUSTIK Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 27.10.2014
GAZ-Service to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 27.10.2014
LUKOIL Board of Directors Meetings 27.10.2014
Stavropolpromstroybank to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 27.10.2014
Slavneft-YANPZ Board of Directors Meetings 27.10.2014
Magadanenergo Board of Directors Meetings 27.10.2014
Sibneft Board of Directors Meetings 27.10.2014
METCOMBANK to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 27.10.2014
Rosneft Board of Directors Meetings 27.10.2014
T v 26 Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

24 October 2014
Issuer Items
Russian Helicopters Shares
Russian Helicopters Shares
Rusfinance Bank Bonds
VASO Shares
VASO Shares
Total updated data for 375 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUB27.1041.81
EUR/RUB27.1052.91
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ23.104 452.7969.94
DJIA23.1016 677.90 216.58
DAX23.109 047.31 107.17
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng24.1023 302.20-30.98
Bovespa23.1050 713.26-1 697.77
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011