News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoftģ Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
22 July 2014
18:00 New Trading Systems elects Board of Directors
17:48 Highest deposit rate offered by Top 10 lenders remains intact
17:42 Zverev Krasnogorsk Plant elects Board of Directors
17:40 Report on liquidation of 'Pyat Zolotykh' Interval Hybrid Investments Mutual Fund registered
17:36 BelZAN elects Board of Directors
17:28 Report on liquidation of 'Solid-Engineering' Closed-End Direct Investments Mutual Fund approved
17:23 Sberbank launches new mortgage product for participants of savings & mortgage system that provides housing for servicemen
17:22 Jeffrey Hedberg appointed as CEO of Mobilink
17:21 KRASNODARGAZSTROY to hold BoD meeting
17:19 Throughput of Rosterminalugol hits 8 mln t of cargo from year beginning
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent23 July 2014
Sibcem Holding to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 23.07.2014
Rosseti to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 23.07.2014
Human Stem Cells Institute to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 23.07.2014
DGK to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 23.07.2014
Slavneft-YANPZ Board of Directors Meetings 23.07.2014
RZD-Razvitiye Vokzalov to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 23.07.2014
Korshunovsky GOK Board of Directors Meetings 23.07.2014
LUKOIL Board of Directors Meetings 23.07.2014
Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

22 July 2014
Issuer Items
Orient Express Bank Bonds
Finance Ministry of the republic of Karelia Bonds
VTB Bank Bonds
Prime Finance Bonds
Bank of Moscow Bonds
Total updated data for 351 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUB23.0735.04-0.05
EUR/RUB23.0747.38-0.13
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ21.074 424.70-7.45
DJIA21.0717 051.73-48.45
DAX21.079 612.05- 107.97
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng21.0723 387.14-67.65
Bovespa21.0757 633.92 621.02
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011