News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoftģ Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
20 October 2014
18:00 Metalloinvest supplies steel for Bugrinsky Bridge in Novosibirsk
17:58 NRA withdraws creditworthiness rating on CREDITBANK
17:56 O'KEY to hold BoD meeting
17:49 Revised Charter of Promnefteservis approved
17:48 TGC-1 to hold BoD meeting
17:47 Moscow Distillery Kristall to hold BoD meeting
17:45 OPIN to hold BoD meeting
17:44 International Financial Club holds BoD meeting
17:38 Ozerov nominated to chair Management Board of Rusfinance Bank
17:37 ROSATOM organizes special session on international cooperation in nuclear fuel cycle in framework of World Nuclear Exhibition
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent22 October 2014
Russian International Bank Commercial Bank to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.10.2014
Tulaoblgaz Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.10.2014
Investpro to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.10.2014
Kaluzhskiy Plant Remputmash to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.10.2014
METCOMBANK to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.10.2014
Vneshtorgbank Board of Directors Meetings 22.10.2014
Tatfondbank Board of Directors Meetings 22.10.2014
DEK to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 22.10.2014
Tveruniversalbank to hold EGM Board of Directors Meetings 22.10.2014
DEK to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 22.10.2014
BaltInvestBank to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 22.10.2014
Dagestan Energy Sale Company Board of Directors Meetings 22.10.2014
ANPP TEMP-AVIA JSC Board of Directors Meetings 22.10.2014
GAZPROM Board of Directors Meetings 22.10.2014
Yakutskenergo Board of Directors Meetings 22.10.2014
Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

20 October 2014
Issuer Items
GUCH DEPARTMENT of FINANCES of the Yaroslavl region Bonds
Finance Ministry CHR Bonds
Sviaz-Bank Shares
Sviaz-Bank Shares
RGS Nedvizhimost OOO Bonds
Total updated data for 500 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUB21.1040.88-0.16
EUR/RUB21.1052.12-0.41
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ17.104 258.4441.05
DJIA17.1016 380.41 263.17
DAX17.108 850.27 267.37
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng20.1023 070.2647.05
Bovespa17.1055 723.791 425.46
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011