News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoftģ Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
16 April 2014
18:00 VKABANK to hold AGM
17:53 Russian Renault dealers began to accept orders for sedan Renault Logan of new generation
17:43 BaltInvestBank to hold BoD meeting
17:40 RUSNANO makes coupon payment
17:35 BoD of Lentelefonstroy holds meeting
17:34 RUSNANO makes coupon payment
17:33 AHML makes coupon payment
17:30 Placement report on common stocks of AZON-2 registered
17:26 Koltsovo Airport to hold BoD meeting
17:23 VK-Invest makes coupon payment
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent17 April 2014
Domnaremont to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 17.04.2014
KMAEM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 17.04.2014
Chuvashkabel Plant Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 17.04.2014
PRISCO Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 17.04.2014
Novotroitsk Cement Plant Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 17.04.2014
Mezhdurechie to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 17.04.2014
Pravourmiyskoye schedules BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 17.04.2014
KOKS Board of Directors Meetings 17.04.2014
GAZPROM Board of Directors Meetings 17.04.2014
Uralkuz schedules BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 17.04.2014
EuroKhim MKKh ZAO Board of Directors Meetings 17.04.2014
BrAZ Board of Directors Meetings 17.04.2014
BoD of Seligdar to hold meeting Board of Directors Meetings 17.04.2014
Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

16 April 2014
Issuer Items
Eurasian Development Bank Bonds
RUSNANO Bonds
RUSNANO Bonds
VEB-leasing Bonds
Home Money Bonds
Total updated data for 663 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUR17.0436.080.12
EUR/RUR17.0449.890.20
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ15.044 034.1611.47
DJIA15.0416 262.5689.32
DAX15.049 173.71- 165.46
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng16.0422 696.0124.75
Bovespa15.0450 454.35-1 142.20
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011