News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoft Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
24 April 2015
18:00 HaloPolymer Perm schedules EGM
17:58 BoD of Cherkizovo Group approves interested party transaction
17:39 Stock issue of OMSK Meat-Processing Plant registered
17:37 Placement report on common stocks of OMSKOBLVODOPROVOD registered
17:35 BoD of Cherkizovo Group approves Bylaw on dividend policy
17:34 Stock issue of Svyazyinvestneftekhim registered
17:31 BoD of Susumanzoloto issues recommendation on dividend payment
17:30 Russias international reserves slide $3.6 bln w-o-w
17:28 Placement report on common stocks of BARNAULSKOYE OKB AVTOMATIKI registered
17:25 Investment and Strategic Planning Committee of BoD of Cherkizovo Group elected
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent27 April 2015
TATNEFTEPROM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
Juvelirtorg Inc. Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
Novosibirskenergo Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
Mortgage Agent NOMOS to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
Specialized Mortgage Organization GPB-Ipoteka Two to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
Mortgage Agent Otkrytiye 1 to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
Mortgage Agent ITB 1 to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
Mortgage Agent ITB 1 to hold EGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
PO UOMZ to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
Rusgrain Holding to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
Mortgage Agent ITB 2013 to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
Record date Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
Mortgage Agent Vozrozhdeniye 1 to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
IA ATB to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
Mortgage Agent ITB 2014 to hold annual general shareholders' meeting Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
KhMB-2 Mortgage Agent to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
Record date Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
ATB 2 Mortgage Agent to hold AGM Annual general meeting of shareholders (AGM) 27.04.2015
Primornefteprodukt Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 27.04.2015
RESO-Garantiya to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 27.04.2015
T v 64 Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

24 April 2015
Issuer Items
Collective Investments UK Profile
SUEK Profile
SUEK Profile
IA AHML 2014-3 ZAO Auditors
IRKUT Corporation OAO Auditors
Total updated data for 603 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUB13.0162.746.50
EUR/RUB13.0174.365.99
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ12.014 664.71-39.36
DJIA12.0117 640.84-96.53
DAX12.019 781.90 133.40
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng12.0124 026.46 106.51
Bovespa12.0148 139.74- 700.51
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011