News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoft Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
30 October 2014
18:00 Gazprom sets the 1st and 2nd coupon rates on series BO-21 bonds
17:59 Troika Cards to be topped up at Aeroexpress Ticket Offices
17:53 TransFin-M's series BO-39 bonds included into Quotation List, Level 3 of MICEX SE
17:52 New service for S7 Priority members
17:44 Ruselectronics develops new-generation naval communication system
17:37 Pharmstandard announces its unaudited 9M/Q3 2014 sales results
17:36 BoD of Kedr Bank holds meeting
17:33 New Registrar begins to maintain stock register of SPRED
17:30 BoD of Korshunovsky GOK approves interested-party deal
17:26 BoD of KUZOTSM holds meeting
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent31 October 2014
TULACHERMET Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
Molkom Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
Sebryakovtsement Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
Neusiedler Syktyvkar Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
Mosteplosetenergoremont (MTER) to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
KOKS Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
Zheldoripoteka Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
NDK to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
MTS Bank to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
DZRD JSC Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
Nizhnekamskshina Corp. Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
RIEP Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
VN Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
BGES Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
Dalenergomash to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
Gazprom Gasoraspredelenye Belgorod schedules EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 31.10.2014
BRU Record Date 31.10.2014
Kuchuksulphat Record Date 31.10.2014
MCW Record Date 31.10.2014
Serov Steel Plant Record Date 31.10.2014
T v 58 Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

30 October 2014
Issuer Items
Bryansk Ice Cream Shares
Bryansk Ice Cream Shares
Bryansk Ice Cream Shares
Bryansk Ice Cream Shares
Bryansk Ice Cream Shares
Total updated data for 381 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUB31.1043.390.74
EUR/RUB31.1054.640.30
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ29.104 549.23-15.06
DJIA29.1016 974.31-31.44
DAX29.109 082.8114.62
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng30.1023 702.04- 117.83
Bovespa29.1051 049.32-1 280.71
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011