News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoft Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
19 September 2014
18:00 Stock issue of Dormash Plant suspended
17:54 Yugnedra re-issues license for Akhtyrsko-Bugundyrskoe deposit to Rosneft
17:52 Preferred stock issue of KULZ registered
17:50 LTS to hold BoD meeting
17:48 Stock issue of UNICHEL Footwear Company registered
17:47 Magnit Executives included in list of business leaders and named the best in industry
17:45 BoD of PROTEK approves deal
17:40 Centergaz holds BoD meeting
17:37 VTB Registrator begins to maintain stock register of DIAMANT
17:32 Stock issue of NPO Zauralskiy suspended
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent22 September 2014
ROMZ Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.09.2014
Bz ATI Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.09.2014
MegaFon Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.09.2014
GLOBEXBANK to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.09.2014
Kuibyshevasot Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.09.2014
NK Bank to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.09.2014
KHABAROVSKNEFTEPRODUCT Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.09.2014
Shchekino Khimvolokno Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.09.2014
Mikron Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.09.2014
Tomskgazstroy to hold EGM Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 22.09.2014
SIBUR Holding Record Date 22.09.2014
Kuzbassenergosbyt to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 22.09.2014
ARIZHK to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 22.09.2014
RRDB to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 22.09.2014
PROMSINTEZ OJSC Board of Directors Meetings 22.09.2014
Udmurtgeology Board of Directors Meetings 22.09.2014
OTP BANK to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 22.09.2014
Trailer KAMAZ OJSC Board of Directors Meetings 22.09.2014
Bank ZENIT to hold BoD meeting Board of Directors Meetings 22.09.2014
Sibneft Board of Directors Meetings 22.09.2014
T v 22 Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

19 September 2014
Issuer Items
URALSIB Leasing Company Bonds
URALSIB Leasing Company Bonds
HC Finance OOO Bonds
UBRD Bonds
Administration of Kostroma region Bonds
Total updated data for 382 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUB21.0938.41
EUR/RUB21.0949.54
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ18.094 593.4331.24
DJIA18.0917 265.99 109.14
DAX18.099 798.13 136.63
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng18.0924 168.72- 207.69
Bovespa18.0958 374.48- 733.71
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011