News Find company Stock Trading Analytics Skrin info

 
   
Subscriber Log-In:
Log-In:
Password:
Sign up   Forgotten Password
SKRIN News:
Name:
E-mail:
Subscribe to SKRIN
Directions for use
Advertising on the web-site
Your comments


The site is optimized for viewing in Microsoftģ Internet Explorer v 5.0 and higher
22 August 2014
18:00 Placement report on common stocks of Volna registered
17:41 Common stock of Tambovapparat Plant registered
16:44 FESCO to hold BoD meeting
16:35 ANGG MPK to hold EGM
16:32 Stock issue of Serpukhov Mechanical Plant registered
16:30 METCOMBANK holds BoD meeting
16:19 NRA affirms 'AAA' reliability rating on RESO Garantia
16:14 Volgaburmash to hold BoD meeting
16:13 Oboronprom OPK to hold BoD meeting
16:05 IRKUT Corporation holds BoD meeting
Go to «News» section
News mailing personal settings

IssuerEvent24 August 2014
VN Extraordinary general meeting of shareholders (EGM) 24.08.2014
Record date Record Date 24.08.2014
Record date Record Date 24.08.2014
NLMK Record Date 24.08.2014
Go to «Corporate events»
Events mailing personal settings

22 August 2014
Issuer Items
Bank BFA Bonds
Bank BFA Bonds
Bank BFA Bonds
Bank BFA Bonds
Bank BFA Bonds
Total updated data for 282 issuers. Go to «Updates»
Updates mailing personal settings


Parameter Date Value +/-
USD/RUB25.0836.0-0.33
EUR/RUB25.0847.85-0.31
MICEX26.081 458.841.13
RTS27.121 448.29
NASDAQ21.084 532.115.63
DJIA21.0817 039.4960.36
DAX21.089 401.5386.96
Oil (Brent)11.07 117.936.38
Hang Seng22.0825 112.23 118.13
Bovespa21.0858 992.11 113.87
 
   
New system features
Daily market reviews
Calendar of corporate events
Issuers's ranking: Capitalization
RTS Index Futures
RTS trading results
 Russian version
 
 
StockBidAskLast
RTS, USD---
GMKN 144.0 220.0 196.0
LKOH52.060.400055.6000
RTKM4.50005.50004.8948
SBER2.25002.92002.5600
SIBN3.20004.65004.2500
SNGS0.70001.0-
SNGSP0.47000.55000.4930
TATN2.8800--
TRNFP 850.01 400.0 976.0
VSMO 130.0 200.0 142.1700
SPBEX, RUR---
GSPBEX 180.5500 186.0 185.0
RTS, RUR---
BANEG1 545.01 560.01 560.0
BANEPG1 243.01 268.01 242.0
BEGYPG25.010028.990026.5000
BRZLG 705.0 740.0 737.0
CNTLPG16.100018.018.0
GAZAG 900.0 950.0 850.0
KAZTPG29.500032.500029.0
MASZG3 075.03 500.03 265.0
ORSBG0.2000-0.3700
ORSBPG0.2010-0.2000
PTRMG--1.3330
SAGOPG0.58000.60000.6000
UFNCPG69.500072.069.5000
UFOSPG49.053.200049.0
VJGZPG 318.1100 449.0 318.1000
FORTS, RUR---
RTS-12,11 151 960.0 151 975.0 151 965.0
GAZR-12,1118 697.018 718.018 701.0
SBRF-12,118 093.08 094.08 095.0
Si-12,1130 809.030 812.030 812.0
ED-12,111.35491.35551.3555
OFZ4-12,1110 185.010 200.010 210.0
GOLD-12,111 789.80001 791.01 791.4000
BR-11,11 112.5500 112.6000 112.5500
Close on 15.11.2011